Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres -- (0Y188-01RB19-2135)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A42
: SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
47
30
9
3
0
A3
: Alpharetta Gasquez FC
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
5
0
44
22
9
2
2
A6
: Cherokee Clash
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
42
23
11
2
0
A24
: LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
37
28
6
0
0
A8
: Cherokee Tigers
5
0
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
37
23
11
3
1
A35
: Sacred Heart Raiders 2000
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
x
0
37
22
17
5
0
A30
: NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
2
5
0
37
17
21
2
0
A45
: Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
35
22
17
0
1
A25
: LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
2
0
32
9
25
1
0
A48
: TYSA U19B Skelton
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
2
0
0
32
7
24
4
0
A41
: SSA Coweta U19B - Allen
0
5
2
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
32
5
37
3
0
A38
: Soccer in the Streets - BRU19
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
30
22
11
0
0
A11
: Columbus Big Dog
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
x
0
25
9
18
2
1
A43
: SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell
5
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
25
-4
30
0
0
A50
: IAFC 19U Coed Payne
5
5
2
2
5
5
0
24
15
9
0
0
A28
: NTH MN Asgarian United
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
2
5
0
22
4
27
0
0
A32
: Roswell Italy
5
0
0
5
5
0
2
5
0
0
22
2
26
0
0
A13
: Columbus Knights
2
5
0
0
5
0
5
5
0
x
0
22
0
19
2
0
A18
: GSA North 19UB2
0
0
2
5
2
0
5
5
2
0
21
0
28
1
1
A47
: TYSA U19B Owen
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
20
-4
24
0
0
A1
: All In FC Sugar Hill
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
20
-9
39
2
0
A12
: Columbus Blast
0
2
0
5
5
5
2
x
0
19
4
16
3
1
A44
: SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S.
5
0
2
5
5
0
2
0
19
4
18
0
0
A49
: U19B PIKE STORM
5
2
0
2
5
5
0
0
0
0
19
-2
36
0
0
A36
: Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica
5
2
2
2
5
0
0
0
0
2
0
18
-5
38
0
0
A40
: SSA Cobb 19UB United
5
5
-4
5
0
0
5
0
2
0
18
-6
28
0
1
A21
: IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker
0
5
5
0
2
5
0
0
17
2
23
0
0
A29
: NTH MN Patrick Overwater
5
0
5
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
17
-3
32
1
0
A19
: GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
2
0
0
17
-4
37
0
0
A17
: GSA North 19UB1
0
5
2
0
5
5
0
0
17
-8
29
0
0
A7
: Cherokee Pumas
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
15
-3
22
3
0
A26
: MAYS East Cobb - TC United
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
15
-8
33
2
0
A4
: Atlanta Fire United Red
5
0
2
0
5
0
0
12
-5
29
0
0
A16
: GS Villa Rica Pirates
0
5
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
12
-9
37
0
0
A27
: MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
-4
0
11
-15
40
1
0
A46
: Thomson Revolution FC - B19U
5
5
0
x
0
10
7
6
0
0
A34
: Sacred Heart Fusion 2000
2
2
5
0
x
0
9
0
13
1
0
A10
: Columbus Avengers
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
x
0
9
-18
31
4
0
A20
: HCSA Ngezem - BRU19
2
-4
5
0
0
5
0
8
-7
25
0
0
A15
: Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A
5
0
0
2
x
0
7
-1
11
0
0
A23
: Lazers SC
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
7
-20
44
2
0
A2
: Alpharetta Ambush
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
-12
29
0
0
A39
: SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
-14
34
0
0
A5
: Butts County DLS - Chewning
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-11
23
2
1
A9
: Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
-16
37
0
0
A37
: Smyrna Soccer Club Porto
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
-23
55
0
0
A31
: Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19
0
-4
5
2
-4
2
0
1
-8
19
3
0
A14
: Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B
0
0
0
x
0
0
-6
12
0
0
A51
: LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-12
18
0
0
A22
: Jasper County - BR17U
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-20
41
0
0
A33
: RYSA Revs 19B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-24
55
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655737
Allen Creek
12:30 PM
4
A51 vs A25
LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero
2
vs.
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
4
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655765
Allen Creek
05:45 PM
2
A25 vs A24
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
1
vs.
LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco
6
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655788
Allen Creek
02:15 PM
2
A25 vs A15
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
3
vs.
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A
2
Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655807
Southeast Athletic Complex
12:00 PM
3
A14 vs A25
Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B
4
vs.
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
5
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655826
Gary Pirkle
11:30 AM
2
A1 vs A25
All In FC Sugar Hill
5
vs.
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
4
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655854
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
2
A9 vs A25
Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17
1
vs.
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
13
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655887
Allen Creek
04:00 PM
2
A25 vs A4
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
11
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Red
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655910
Rabbit Hill Park
09:00 AM
2
A17 vs A25
GSA North 19UB1
vs.
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655963
Allen Creek
02:45 PM
1
A25 vs A45
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
4
vs.
Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia
2
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655941
Allen Creek
09:00 AM
2
A25 vs A18
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
2
vs.
GSA North 19UB2
2